Deviens fan! 595
Europa League 2020 - 2021
Groupe A | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | AS Roma | 6 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13-5 | 8 |
2. | Young Boys Bern | 6 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9-7 | 2 |
3. | CSKA Sofia | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3-7 | -4 |
4. | CFR Cluj | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4-10 | -6 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe B | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Arsenal | 6 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 20-5 | 15 |
2. | Molde | 6 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9-11 | -2 |
3. | Rapid Wien | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11-13 | -2 |
4. | Dundalk | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8-19 | -11 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe C | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Bayer Leverkusen | 6 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 21-8 | 13 |
2. | Slavia Praha | 6 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11-10 | 1 |
3. | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7-13 | -6 |
4. | Nice | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8-16 | -8 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe D | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Rangers FC | 6 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13-7 | 6 |
2. | SL Benfica | 6 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 18-9 | 9 |
3. | Standard | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7-14 | -7 |
4. | Lech Poznan | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6-14 | -8 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe E | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | PSV | 6 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12-9 | 3 |
2. | Granada | 6 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6-3 | 3 |
3. | PAOK | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8-7 | 1 |
4. | Omonia Nicosia | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5-12 | -7 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe F | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Napoli | 6 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7-4 | 3 |
2. | Real Sociedad | 6 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5-4 | 1 |
3. | AZ Alkmaar | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7-5 | 2 |
4. | Rijeka | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6-12 | -6 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe G | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Leicester City | 6 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14-5 | 9 |
2. | Braga | 6 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14-10 | 4 |
3. | Zorya Luhansk | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6-11 | -5 |
4. | AEK Athènes | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7-15 | -8 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe H | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | AC Milan | 6 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12-7 | 5 |
2. | Lille OSC | 6 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14-8 | 6 |
3. | Sparta Prague | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10-12 | -2 |
4. | Celtic Glasgow | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10-19 | -9 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe I | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Villarreal | 6 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 17-5 | 12 |
2. | Mac. Tel-Aviv | 6 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6-7 | -1 |
3. | Sivasspor | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9-11 | -2 |
4. | FK Qarabag | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4-13 | -9 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe J | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Tottenham | 6 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15-5 | 10 |
2. | Antwerp | 6 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8-5 | 3 |
3. | LASK Linz | 6 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11-12 | -1 |
4. | Ludogorets | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7-19 | -12 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe K | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Dinamo Zagreb | 6 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9-1 | 8 |
2. | Wolfsberger AC | 6 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7-6 | 1 |
3. | Feyenoord | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4-8 | -4 |
4. | CSKA Moscou | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3-8 | -5 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe L | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Hoffenheim | 6 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 17-2 | 15 |
2. | Etoile Rouge de Belgrade | 6 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9-4 | 5 |
3. | Slovan Liberec | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4-13 | -9 |
4. | La Gantoise | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4-15 | -11 |
Voir les rencontres |
Home
Groupe A | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | AS Roma | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8-1 | 7 |
2. | Young Boys Bern | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-3 | 3 |
3. | CSKA Sofia | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-4 | -1 |
4. | CFR Cluj | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1-3 | -2 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe B | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Arsenal | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11-2 | 9 |
2. | Molde | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-4 | 0 |
3. | Rapid Wien | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7-7 | 0 |
4. | Dundalk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4-9 | -5 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe C | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Bayer Leverkusen | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14-3 | 11 |
2. | Slavia Praha | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7-2 | 5 |
3. | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-5 | 1 |
4. | Nice | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-6 | -2 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe D | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | SL Benfica | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10-3 | 7 |
2. | Rangers FC | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6-4 | 2 |
3. | Standard | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-5 | -1 |
4. | Lech Poznan | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-7 | -2 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe E | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | PSV | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8-4 | 4 |
2. | PAOK | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5-2 | 3 |
3. | Granada | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-2 | 0 |
4. | Omonia Nicosia | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-5 | -2 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe F | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | AZ Alkmaar | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5-2 | 3 |
2. | Napoli | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-2 | 1 |
3. | Real Sociedad | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-3 | 0 |
4. | Rijeka | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-4 | -1 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe G | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Leicester City | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9-0 | 9 |
2. | Braga | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8-3 | 5 |
3. | Zorya Luhansk | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-6 | -3 |
4. | AEK Athènes | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-9 | -6 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe H | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | AC Milan | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-5 | 2 |
2. | Lille OSC | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5-4 | 1 |
3. | Sparta Prague | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-6 | -1 |
4. | Celtic Glasgow | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-9 | -4 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe I | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Villarreal | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12-3 | 9 |
2. | Mac. Tel-Aviv | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3-1 | 2 |
3. | Sivasspor | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-3 | 0 |
4. | FK Qarabag | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4-7 | -3 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe J | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Tottenham | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9-0 | 9 |
2. | Antwerp | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-2 | 2 |
3. | LASK Linz | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7-8 | -1 |
4. | Ludogorets | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-8 | -5 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe K | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Dinamo Zagreb | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4-1 | 3 |
2. | Wolfsberger AC | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-4 | -2 |
3. | Feyenoord | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-7 | -3 |
4. | CSKA Moscou | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0-1 | -1 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe L | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Hoffenheim | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11-1 | 10 |
2. | Etoile Rouge de Belgrade | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7-2 | 5 |
3. | Slovan Liberec | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | -1 |
4. | La Gantoise | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-8 | -6 |
Voir les rencontres |
Away
Groupe A | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | AS Roma | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-4 | 1 |
2. | Young Boys Bern | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-4 | -1 |
3. | CFR Cluj | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-7 | -4 |
4. | CSKA Sofia | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0-3 | -3 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe B | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Arsenal | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9-3 | 6 |
2. | Molde | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-7 | -2 |
3. | Rapid Wien | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-6 | -2 |
4. | Dundalk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4-10 | -6 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe C | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Bayer Leverkusen | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-5 | 2 |
2. | Slavia Praha | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-8 | -4 |
3. | Nice | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4-10 | -6 |
4. | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-8 | -7 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe D | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Rangers FC | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7-3 | 4 |
2. | SL Benfica | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8-6 | 2 |
3. | Standard | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-9 | -6 |
4. | Lech Poznan | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-7 | -6 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe E | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Granada | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4-1 | 3 |
2. | PSV | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-5 | -1 |
3. | PAOK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3-5 | -2 |
4. | Omonia Nicosia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-7 | -5 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe F | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Napoli | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4-2 | 2 |
2. | Real Sociedad | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2-1 | 1 |
3. | AZ Alkmaar | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-3 | -1 |
4. | Rijeka | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3-8 | -5 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe G | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Braga | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-7 | -1 |
2. | Leicester City | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-5 | 0 |
3. | Zorya Luhansk | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-5 | -2 |
4. | AEK Athènes | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-6 | -2 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe H | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | AC Milan | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5-2 | 3 |
2. | Lille OSC | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9-4 | 5 |
3. | Sparta Prague | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-6 | -1 |
4. | Celtic Glasgow | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5-10 | -5 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe I | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Villarreal | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5-2 | 3 |
2. | Mac. Tel-Aviv | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-6 | -3 |
3. | Sivasspor | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6-8 | -2 |
4. | FK Qarabag | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-6 | -6 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe J | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Antwerp | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-3 | 1 |
2. | LASK Linz | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-4 | 0 |
3. | Tottenham | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6-5 | 1 |
4. | Ludogorets | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4-11 | -7 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe K | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Dinamo Zagreb | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5-0 | 5 |
2. | Wolfsberger AC | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-2 | 3 |
3. | Feyenoord | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0-1 | -1 |
4. | CSKA Moscou | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3-7 | -4 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe L | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Hoffenheim | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6-1 | 5 |
2. | Etoile Rouge de Belgrade | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-2 | 0 |
3. | Slovan Liberec | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-11 | -8 |
4. | La Gantoise | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-7 | -5 |
Voir les rencontres |
Finale | ||
---|---|---|
Villarreal | P12-11 | Manchester United |